Lijst gemaakt op: 30-05-2019 04:34:04

KNHS SUBTOP SOEST Z1 T/M ZT, 30-05-2019

Z1 T/M ZZZ 1STE PROEF
Z1 T/M ZZZ 2DE PROEF
ZZZ T/M ZT (1STE PROEF)
ZZZ T/M LT (2DE PROEF)

Z1 T/M ZZZ 1STE PROEF

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Terra, A.E.
Jury bij H: Vos, G.J.L. De

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Vereniging
1--09:00493Eveline WouterseAmigo V/h OverwaterRafurstinels 04-0287991Z123Treekerij, RV.
2--09:08451Orpa BisschopZancara CFlemminghZ123Wetering, RV.
3--09:16546Chantal De BruinDe Bruin's Go Go GadgetSandreoZ123Soest, RV.
4--09:24130Carolien DijkDéjavuRubusZ123Paardenvreugd, RV.
5--09:32910Eva Nijholt - RijnImagineLord LeatherdaleZ123Paardenvreugd, RV.
6--09:40244Fabienne KiesDaisy DeeDe KooningZ123Stad en Lande Ruiters, RV.
7--09:48378Katie WerringIneroDe NiroZ123Voornruiters, RV. De
8--09:56360Alessia Van ZwolleivanofDesperadoZ123Zuidplasruiters, RV.
9--10:04620Fleur de RuigGood hopeJohnsonZ123Paardenvreugd, RV.
10--10:12471Catoo CreemersBravissimo BTrento BZ123Voornruiters, RV. De
10:20 pauze (10 min.)     
11--10:30685Melissa Van der LandenElvera van het RodelandSpecial DZZL31Nunspeetse Ruiterclub, RV.
12--10:38351Babette De WaalFerrariZhivagoZZL31Soest, RV.
13--10:46263Ildiko RugenbrinkEvviva La FuturaSir OldenburgZZL31Lelyruiters, RV.
14--10:54028Anouk De JongeAester KyanoDe Goede Ree Now Or NeverZZL31Paardenvreugd, RV.
15--11:02331Cindy Van Eldert - KlepWomanCabochonZZL31Ronde Venen, RV.
16--11:10427Linda BovenschenDynastyMaestroZZL31Paardenvreugd, RV.
17--11:18210Jesslin Galiart (HC)IsabeauJazzZ227Stroe, RV.
18--11:26769Floor Van DedemCollino S.Numero UnoZ227Zeisterbos, Manege
19--11:34513Judith Van het Klooster - MaasDarlanda KSantanoZ227Paardenvreugd, RV.
20--11:42378Wendy WentinkLa LunaPRH Los AngelesZ227Slotruiters, RV. De
11:50 pauze (10 min.)     
21--12:00170Annika VolderGaudiMaestroZ227Gooische J.v., RV.
22--12:08436Lisanne HaakHDP Don BeaufortVivaldiZ227Any Dale, RV.
23--12:16858Laurenze Walet - DekkersEasy BoyLord LeatherdaleZ227Stroe, RV.
24--12:24778Lisette van GinkelGearieta TexelBon BravourZZZ35Willaerruiters, RV.
25--12:32127Sabrina Van OostenrijkFaleroFlorencio IZZZ35Kamphorst, RV.
26--12:40138Piet GroenEddie SApacheZZZ35Spijkerboor (RSV), RV.
27--12:48015Priscilla BakkerFloridaSan DiorZZZ35Wennekers, RV.
28--12:56071Hanneke HuijerRosique Amora ZeloniqueRousseauZZZ35Stuwruiters, RV. De


Terug naar de top

Z1 T/M ZZZ 2DE PROEF

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Schaeffer, R.
Jury bij H: Trommelen, F.J.L.M.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Vereniging
1--09:20       
2--09:28       
3--09:36       
4--09:44130Carolien DijkDéjavuRubusZ124Paardenvreugd, RV.
5--09:52910Eva Nijholt - RijnImagineLord LeatherdaleZ124Paardenvreugd, RV.
6--10:00244Fabienne KiesDaisy DeeDe KooningZ124Stad en Lande Ruiters, RV.
7--10:08378Katie WerringIneroDe NiroZ124Voornruiters, RV. De
8--10:16360Alessia Van Zwolle (HC)ivanofDesperadoZ124Zuidplasruiters, RV.
9--10:24620Fleur de RuigGood hopeJohnsonZ124Paardenvreugd, RV.
10--10:32471Catoo CreemersBravissimo BTrento BZ124Voornruiters, RV. De
10:40 pauze (10 min.)     
11--10:50685Melissa Van der LandenElvera van het RodelandSpecial DZZL32Nunspeetse Ruiterclub, RV.
12--10:58351Babette De WaalFerrariZhivagoZZL32Soest, RV.
13--11:06263Ildiko RugenbrinkEvviva La FuturaSir OldenburgZZL32Lelyruiters, RV.
14--11:14382Anouk BeelenHarley KhanZjengis KhanZZL32R.s.v. Stal Rodeo, RV.
15--11:22331Cindy Van Eldert - KlepWomanCabochonZZL32Ronde Venen, RV.
16--11:30427Linda BovenschenDynastyMaestroZZL32Paardenvreugd, RV.
17--11:38210Jesslin Galiart (HC)IsabeauJazzZ228Stroe, RV.
18--11:46769Floor Van DedemCollino S.Numero UnoZ228Zeisterbos, Manege
19--11:54513Judith Van het Klooster - MaasDarlanda KSantanoZ228Paardenvreugd, RV.
20--12:02378Wendy WentinkLa LunaPRH Los AngelesZ228Slotruiters, RV. De
12:10 pauze (10 min.)     
21--12:20170Annika VolderGaudiMaestroZ228Gooische J.v., RV.
22--12:28436Lisanne HaakHDP Don BeaufortVivaldiZ228Any Dale, RV.
23--12:36858Laurenze Walet - DekkersEasy BoyLord LeatherdaleZ228Stroe, RV.
24--12:44778Lisette van GinkelGearieta TexelBon BravourZZZ36Willaerruiters, RV.
25--12:52127Sabrina Van OostenrijkFaleroFlorencio IZZZ36Kamphorst, RV.
26--13:00138Piet GroenEddie SApacheZZZ36Spijkerboor (RSV), RV.
27--13:08015Priscilla BakkerFloridaSan DiorZZZ36Wennekers, RV.


Terug naar de top

ZZZ T/M ZT (1STE PROEF)

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Wolfs - Dielissen, A.T.M.
Jury bij H: Berends, P.W.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Vereniging
1--13:30060Adinda KollauEmbrace MeJazzZZZ35Ruurlo, RV.
2--13:38392Marianne den HollanderRocco FestivalRafurstinelsZZZ35Barneveld e.o., RV RSV
3--13:46465Wilma DoppenbergZiezietoSir SinclairZZZ35Hippisch Oosterwolde, RV.
4--13:54119Ninja Van der EijkBrant Van De PatersGjalt 426ZZZ35Willis, RV.
5--14:02841Marian 't LamCerèsUpper ClassZZZ35Dijckhoeve, RV. De
6--14:10412Marjan van de LangemheenElvisVivaldiZZZ35RV. Gouden Hert (HVP)
7--14:18967Julia GroenhartCaporaLeonardo Da VinciZZZ35Beyaert, RV.
8--14:26150Estelle KnookZecchinoKrack CZZZ35Soc. Rijvereniging Vennen, RV.
9--14:34553Zenja OttensDineroDe NiroZZZ35Haarlemmermeer Ruiters, RV.
10--14:42626Dikkie Evertsen - BoersZedAmsterdamZZZ35Valouwe, RV.
11--14:50179Iris HoppelFergievrouweBordeauxZZZ35Marcroix, RV.
12--14:58317Lisa De GraafBright-linghLinghZZZ35Srjv Groenendaal, RV.
15:06 pauze (16 min.)     
13--15:22774Benth De GraafZon Primaire GPDon PrimaireYRYR-T-18KPrinsenhofruiters, RV.
14--15:30547Anna VenemaThe Ritz R&BRohdiamantYRYR-T-18KVarsseveld e.o., RV.
15--15:38506Jesslin GaliartCapetownJimtownLTINT-1-18KStroe, RV.
16--15:46959Gitte CoevoetMariënburg's Dancing SunlightSpielbergLTINT-1-18KOost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV.
17--15:54159Darya SushchinskayaGastlicentie--ZTINT-2-18KGastlicentie, RV.
18--16:02242Gabrielle Röst - de Groot (HC)Bibi VitaDiscoveryZTINT-2-18KStroe, RV.
19--16:10019Wendy van Diessen - van den BoogaardEvanel's Blackie WPainted BlackZTINT-2-18KHubertus, RV.
20--16:18675Marlon van WissenCadizOdermus RZTINT-2-18KZuid-Veluwse Jachtvereniging, RV.
21--16:26746Janny Koks (HC)Z.K.H. ZionNumero UnoZTGP-18KVrije Heerlyckheid De Mortel, RV.
22--16:34780Chantal De BruinDe Bruin's RandyGribaldiZTGP-18KSoest, RV.
23--16:42990Annette Van der Knaap - KlokUltimo SOliviZTGP-18KNeuderuiters, RV.


Terug naar de top

ZZZ T/M LT (2DE PROEF)

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Wolfs, J.M.A.M.
Jury bij H: Haas, D.J. De

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Vereniging
1--13:50060Adinda KollauEmbrace MeJazzZZZ36Ruurlo, RV.
2--13:58392Marianne den HollanderRocco FestivalRafurstinelsZZZ36Barneveld e.o., RV RSV
3--14:06465Wilma DoppenbergZiezietoSir SinclairZZZ36Hippisch Oosterwolde, RV.
4--14:14119Ninja Van der EijkBrant Van De PatersGjalt 426ZZZ36Willis, RV.
5--14:22841Marian 't LamCerèsUpper ClassZZZ36Dijckhoeve, RV. De
6--14:30412Marjan van de LangemheenElvisVivaldiZZZ36RV. Gouden Hert (HVP)
7--14:38967Julia GroenhartCaporaLeonardo Da VinciZZZ36Beyaert, RV.
8--14:46150Estelle KnookZecchinoKrack CZZZ36Soc. Rijvereniging Vennen, RV.
9--14:54553Zenja OttensDineroDe NiroZZZ36Haarlemmermeer Ruiters, RV.
10--15:02626Dikkie Evertsen - BoersZedAmsterdamZZZ36Valouwe, RV.
11--15:10179Iris HoppelFergievrouweBordeauxZZZ36Marcroix, RV.
12--15:18317Lisa De GraafBright-linghLinghZZZ36Srjv Groenendaal, RV.
15:26 pauze (16 min.)     
13--15:42833Merel MassopMS Duchateau--LTPSG-18KVoornruiters, RV. De
14--15:50881Ilja MakkingaAlylandaTrento BLTPSG-18KVoornruiters, RV. De
15--15:58599Esmee van GijtenbeekHot chocolateApacheLTPSG-18KRZN, RV.
16--16:06791Diane VelthuisBulgaroUngaroLTPSG-18KSabaruiters, RV. Psv
17--16:14233Raquel Ramos augustoMax--LTPSG-18KAan de Ringvaert, RV. LR.
18--16:22079Elsemiek De ManCharleston HmLord LeatherdaleLTPSG-18KWaddesteijnruiters, RV.
19--16:30402Letty RoseboomDancing DilindaSorentoLTPSG-18KTournoyruiters, RV.
20--16:38822Liesbeth HagemanExcellentOscarLTPSG-18KRonde Venen, RV.


Terug naar de top