Lijst gemaakt op: 21-04-2019 23:24:56

KNHS DRESSUUR PAASCONCOURS SOEST BB T/M ZZL, 22-04-2019

Z1 T/M ZZL 1STE PROEF
Z1 T/M ZZL 2DE PROEF
M1 - M2 1TE PROEF
M1 - M2 2DE PROEF
BB T/M M2 1STE PROEF
BB T/M M2 2DE PROEF

Z1 T/M ZZL 1STE PROEF

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Bokma, M.C.

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--09:00Jantine VernooijFrisco Z1D25Rijnruiters, PC. De
2--09:08Sterre LanphenAladinBekveld's DaveZ2C92Paardenvreugd, PC.
3--09:16Orpa BisschopZancara CFlemminghZ1P25Wetering, RV.
4--09:24Niels Van BrummelenFavorit O'rosaFurst FrederikZ1P25Schaapskooi, RV.
5--09:32Hanna BakkerZenFlemminghZ1P25Klein Vosdal, RV.
6--09:40Maaike DuivemanArthurFlemminghZ1P25Laar, RV.
7--09:48Floor Van DedemCollino S.Numero UnoZ2P29Zeisterbos, Manege
8--09:56Lotte De ZoeteBlack MagicUB 40Z1P25Soest, RV.
9--10:04Lisanne De JongGidion Maverick SRoven XxZ1P25Maverick Stables
10--10:12Jantine VernooijDjingo--Z1D25Rijnruiters, PC. De
11--10:20Demi VerhoefHistory WilgenhorstHeroij OxZ2E92Gouden Adelaar, PC. De
12--10:28Hanneke HuijerRosique Amora ZeloniqueRousseauZZLP33Stuwruiters, RV. De
10:36pauze (20 min.)      


Terug naar de top

Z1 T/M ZZL 2DE PROEF

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Luisman, A.

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--09:15Jantine VernooijFrisco Z1D26Rijnruiters, PC. De
2--09:23Sterre LanphenAladinBekveld's DaveZ2C90Paardenvreugd, PC.
3--09:31Orpa BisschopZancara CFlemminghZ1P26Wetering, RV.
4--09:39Niels Van BrummelenFavorit O'rosaFurst FrederikZ1P26Schaapskooi, RV.
5--09:47Hanna BakkerZenFlemminghZ1P26Klein Vosdal, RV.
6--09:55Maaike DuivemanArthurFlemminghZ1P26Laar, RV.
7--10:03Floor Van DedemCollino S.Numero UnoZ2P30Zeisterbos, Manege
8--10:11Lotte De ZoeteBlack MagicUB 40Z1P26Soest, RV.
9--10:19Lisanne De JongGidion Maverick SRoven XxZ1P26Maverick Stables
10--10:27Jantine VernooijDjingo--Z1D26Rijnruiters, PC. De
11--10:35Demi VerhoefHistory WilgenhorstHeroij OxZ2E90Gouden Adelaar, PC. De
12--10:43       
10:51pauze (15 min.)      


Terug naar de top

M1 - M2 1TE PROEF

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Bokma, M.C.

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
13--10:56Maaike Smink - SchreuderGodeishaNourejevM1P17Eemruiters, RV.
14--11:03Brigitte Niedenzu - De KleinFlinstone HSandreoM1P17Veldruiters, RV.
15--11:10Kirsten SmitHoronaeAtleetM1P17Soest, RV.
16--11:17Marleen Hoogeland - LambertsDescoDestanoM1P17Zuid-Veluwse Jachtvereniging, RV.
17--11:24Frans HesselmannIllustre LorenDavino V.O.D.M1P17Zonnehoeve, RV.
18--11:31Olivia PleysierSpirit ExcaliburSan RemoM1P17Soest, RV.
19--11:38Daphne De GrootAdventureClint EastwoodM2P21Any Dale, RV.
20--11:45Louisa HilhorstCockyFlorencioM2P21Voornruiters, RV. De
21--11:52Wendy SlootwegBriskUpper ClassM2P21Stad en Lande Ruiters, RV.


Terug naar de top

M1 - M2 2DE PROEF

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Luisman, A.

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
13--11:06Maaike Smink - SchreuderGodeishaNourejevM1P18Eemruiters, RV.
14--11:13Brigitte Niedenzu - De KleinFlinstone HSandreoM1P18Veldruiters, RV.
15--11:20Kirsten SmitHoronaeAtleetM1P18Soest, RV.
16--11:27Marleen Hoogeland - LambertsDescoDestanoM1P18Zuid-Veluwse Jachtvereniging, RV.
17--11:34Frans HesselmannIllustre LorenDavino V.O.D.M1P18Zonnehoeve, RV.
18--11:41Olivia PleysierSpirit ExcaliburSan RemoM1P18Soest, RV.
19--11:48Daphne De GrootAdventureClint EastwoodM2P22Any Dale, RV.
20--11:55Louisa HilhorstCockyFlorencioM2P22Voornruiters, RV. De
21--12:02Wendy SlootwegBriskUpper ClassM2P22Stad en Lande Ruiters, RV.


Terug naar de top

BB T/M M2 1STE PROEF

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Klein, P.

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--13:00Sophie De JongAnjershof's RodrigoMorgenland's AndorM1D17Lilliputters (HVP), PC. De PPC de
2--13:07Bijou Zoë MilatGentlemanCharmeurL2P13HSA. Gouda
3--13:14Astrid BosAzraArco PoloL2P13Paardenvreugd, RV.
4--13:21Kim MinkJasleenDavino V.O.D.L1P9Gouden Adelaar, RV. De
5--13:28Nienke VersteegHommage d'ApacheApacheL1P9Barneveld e.o., RV RSV
6--13:35*Olivia PleysierTimeless 17TotilasL1P9Soest, RV.
7--13:42Reeza Van der HorstHashtagSpartacusBP5Soest, RV.
8--13:49Aida de Reede - HeijbroekHazelberg's KinshasaJuweelBP5Soest, RV.
9--13:56Lotte Van de BiltCheyenneCassini GoldBP5Veldruiters, RV.
10--14:03Robin Van AkenRimke V.d. AlberinkhoeveNanning 374BP5Soest, RV.
11--14:10Esmé BlankestijnIsafigemmaPlain's LiberatorBP5Soest, RV.
14:17pauze (15 min.)      
12--14:32Chantal VerdonkInzaghi vdvWyntonBP5Nieuw Eldorado, HC
13--14:39Monique HilhorstWhite ShadowVader OnbekendBP5Soest, RV.
14--14:46Luna AgelinkAllure-FlairSandro Boy JuniorBP5Ronde Venen, RV.
15--14:53Esther SiegersHippoforce KatootjeAmpèreBP5Hofruiters, RV.
16--15:00Foekje Ten CateKornetti Wapiti MPCornet ObolenskyBP5Voornruiters, RV. De
17--15:07Reeza Van der HorstIesyrena MBZirocco BlueBP5Soest, RV.
18--15:14Charlotte BrouwerRange Rover--BD5Stad en Lande Ruiters, PC.
19--15:21Jasmijn Van de BiltSaartjeFlashy Island LadL1A9Veldruiters, PC. De
20--15:28Sophie De JongDon RubinHoppenhof's ShardonL2D13Lilliputters (HVP), PC. De PPC de
21--15:35Merel Van den EngelBoris--L2D13Paardenvreugd, PC.
22--15:42Wendy De FeijterOrchid's RowdyKantje's Carlando VBM2D21Gouden Adelaar, PC. De


Terug naar de top

BB T/M M2 2DE PROEF

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Willemse - Van Keulen, M.A.

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--13:10Sophie De JongAnjershof's RodrigoMorgenland's AndorM1D18Lilliputters (HVP), PC. De PPC de
2--13:17Bijou Zoë MilatGentlemanCharmeurL2P14HSA. Gouda
3--13:24Astrid BosAzraArco PoloL2P14Paardenvreugd, RV.
4--13:31Kim MinkJasleenDavino V.O.D.L1P10Gouden Adelaar, RV. De
5--13:38Nienke VersteegHommage d'ApacheApacheL1P10Barneveld e.o., RV RSV
6--13:45*Olivia PleysierTimeless 17TotilasL1P10Soest, RV.
7--13:52Reeza Van der HorstHashtagSpartacusBP6Soest, RV.
8--13:59Aida de Reede - HeijbroekHazelberg's KinshasaJuweelBP6Soest, RV.
9--14:06Lotte Van de BiltCheyenneCassini GoldBP6Veldruiters, RV.
10--14:13Robin Van AkenRimke V.d. AlberinkhoeveNanning 374BP6Soest, RV.
11--14:20Esmé BlankestijnIsafigemmaPlain's LiberatorBP6Soest, RV.
14:27pauze (15 min.)      
12--14:42Chantal VerdonkInzaghi vdvWyntonBP6Nieuw Eldorado, HC
13--14:49Monique HilhorstWhite ShadowVader OnbekendBP6Soest, RV.
14--14:56Luna AgelinkAllure-FlairSandro Boy JuniorBP6Ronde Venen, RV.
15--15:03Esther SiegersHippoforce KatootjeAmpèreBP6Hofruiters, RV.
16--15:10Foekje Ten CateKornetti Wapiti MPCornet ObolenskyBP6Voornruiters, RV. De
17--15:17Reeza Van der HorstIesyrena MBZirocco BlueBP6Soest, RV.
18--15:24Charlotte BrouwerRange Rover--BD6Stad en Lande Ruiters, PC.
19--15:31Jasmijn Van de BiltSaartjeFlashy Island LadL1A10Veldruiters, PC. De
20--15:38Sophie De JongDon RubinHoppenhof's ShardonL2D14Lilliputters (HVP), PC. De PPC de
21--15:45Merel Van den EngelBoris--L2D14Paardenvreugd, PC.
22--15:52Wendy De FeijterOrchid's RowdyKantje's Carlando VBM2D22Gouden Adelaar, PC. De


Terug naar de top