Lijst gemaakt op: 06-03-2020 21:29:49

KNHS DRESSUUR SOEST PAARDEN EN PONY'S BB T/M ZZL, 07-03-2020 T/M 08-03-2020

Z1 T/M ZZL ZATERDAG
BB T/M M2 1STE PROEF ZATERDAG
BB T/M M2 2DE PROEF ZATERDAG

Z1 T/M ZZL ZATERDAG

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Schurink, M.

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--09:00       
2--09:08       
3--09:16Angelien GeukesForzaUphillZZLP33Zuidplasruiters, RV.
4--09:24Anouk GerritseWhisper SPolanskyZZLP33SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
5--09:32Angelien GeukesForzaUphillZZLP34Zuidplasruiters, RV.
6--09:40Anouk GerritseWhisper SPolanskyZZLP34SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
7--09:48Lotte De ZoeteBlack MagicUB 40Z2P29Soest, RV.
8--09:56Robbert VerkerkExactTangoZ1P25Soest, RV.
9--10:04Carolien De RijkFelliniZhivagoZ1P25Paardenvreugd, RV.
10--10:12Robbert VerkerkExactTangoZ1P26Soest, RV.
11--10:20Carolien De RijkFelliniZhivagoZ1P26Paardenvreugd, RV.
10:28Ring verkleinen (20 min.)      
12--10:48Aske Van Eijden - Van DijkRiccoLeuns Veld's LordM2P21Soest, RV.
13--10:56Robin SlumpSir SeppSir DonnerhallM2P21Dijckhoeve, RV. De
14--11:04Aske Van Eijden - Van DijkRiccoLeuns Veld's LordM2P22Soest, RV.
15--11:12Robin SlumpSir SeppSir DonnerhallM2P22Dijckhoeve, RV. De
16--11:20Janneke OorBeroniaTolandoM1P17Wennekers, RV.
17--11:28Nancy van der WindtMister EdEl Charro de LoupeM1P18Valleiruiters, RV. De
18--11:36Janneke OorBeroniaTolandoM1P18Wennekers, RV.
19--11:44Nancy van der WindtMister EdEl Charro de LoupeM1P17Valleiruiters, RV. De
20--11:52Trudy PostBe FairInspekteurM1P17Soest, RV.
21--12:00Trudy PostBe FairInspekteurM1P18Soest, RV.


Terug naar de top

BB T/M M2 1STE PROEF ZATERDAG

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Zeeuw - Zwager, M. De

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--12:30Dominique BosLewisCornet ObolenskyBP5Eemruiters, RV.
2--12:37Melanie BeekhuisLisaDoaitsen 420BP5SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
3--12:44Joëlle WiegersElandoTenerife VdlBP5Bosruiters, RV.
4--12:51Sammy CatshoekLevisLEVISTANOBP5Haarlemmermeer Ruiters, RV.
5--12:58Anastasia WillemsenUlateUlove Des CharmesBP5Soest, RV.
6--13:05Sharon VisserSand dancerVader OnbekendBP5Eemruiters, RV.
7--13:12Carin Fennis - JanssenJoyCa's IndyCupidoL1P9Soest, RV.
8--13:19Foekje Ten CateJackieFairytaleL1P9Voornruiters, RV. De
9--13:26Lizzy De KoningHieristiedan van Manege 't HoogtDel Piero P&bL1P9't Hoogt, Manege
10--13:33Demi VerhoefJasmijnDanserL2P13Gouden Adelaar, RV. De
11--13:40Ellen Kuijer - SmeeingBlondieLiz ArachonL2P13Marcroix, RV.
12--13:47Sanne Broekhuis - HoogenhoutRomero XlIIMacanuo VL2P13Neuderuiters, RV.
13:54pauze (15 min.)      
13--14:09Michelle Van VurenEliteSir OldenburgM1P17Larense Manege, De
14--14:16Renske Hofenk (Sel)Hoppenhof's OkidokiMelle WiebertM1D17Zeewolder Ruiters, PC. De
15--14:23Kimberly KlokLM's ImpressionIsmarM1D17Larense Manege, De
16--14:30Beaudine BeversLMWs Thornfield IssyLongstone Silver ShadowM1D17Larense Manege, De
17--14:37Isabelle FiliusLM's AkiraWatermill FalconL2D13Larense Manege, De
18--14:44Fréderique BosBurning Bling--L1E9Soest, PC.
19--14:51Lyn NikkelsOosteind's El-elinGoldwind Empire`s DesignL1D9Stad en Lande Ruiters, PC.
20--14:58Isabelle LoewyLm's ZatouchaHaarlemL1E9Larense Manege, De
21--15:05Fleur DijkLM's MoosJustice H.R.BD5Larense Manege, De
22--15:12Manu VoortSpoekedammetje's NioorWoodrow CarisbrookeBD5Waaghalsjes, PC. De
23--15:19Nynke LeiMyriamLeuns Veld's WinstonBD5Hollandsche Rading (RSV.), PC.
24--15:26Jeslin WesterhuisEefje BBB1Recreatie Sport KNHS


Terug naar de top

BB T/M M2 2DE PROEF ZATERDAG

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Dijk - Wijnen, W.E.M. Van

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--12:40Dominique BosLewisCornet ObolenskyBP6Eemruiters, RV.
2--12:47Melanie BeekhuisLisaDoaitsen 420BP6SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
3--12:54Joëlle WiegersElandoTenerife VdlBP6Bosruiters, RV.
4--13:01Sammy CatshoekLevisLEVISTANOBP6Haarlemmermeer Ruiters, RV.
5--13:08Anastasia WillemsenUlateUlove Des CharmesBP6Soest, RV.
6--13:15Sharon VisserSand dancerVader OnbekendBP6Eemruiters, RV.
7--13:22Carin Fennis - JanssenJoyCa's IndyCupidoL1P10Soest, RV.
8--13:29Foekje Ten CateJackieFairytaleL1P10Voornruiters, RV. De
9--13:36Lizzy De KoningHieristiedan van Manege 't HoogtDel Piero P&bL1P10't Hoogt, Manege
10--13:43Demi VerhoefJasmijnDanserL2P14Gouden Adelaar, RV. De
11--13:50Ellen Kuijer - SmeeingBlondieLiz ArachonL2P14Marcroix, RV.
12--13:57Sanne Broekhuis - HoogenhoutRomero XlIIMacanuo VL2P14Neuderuiters, RV.
14:04pauze (15 min.)      
13--14:19Michelle Van VurenEliteSir OldenburgM1P18Larense Manege, De
14--14:26Renske HofenkHoppenhof's OkidokiMelle WiebertM1D18Zeewolder Ruiters, PC. De
15--14:33Kimberly KlokLM's ImpressionIsmarM1D18Larense Manege, De
16--14:40Beaudine BeversLMWs Thornfield IssyLongstone Silver ShadowM1D18Larense Manege, De
17--14:47Isabelle FiliusLM's AkiraWatermill FalconL2D14Larense Manege, De
18--14:54Fréderique BosBurning Bling--L1E10Soest, PC.
19--15:01Lyn NikkelsOosteind's El-elinGoldwind Empire`s DesignL1D10Stad en Lande Ruiters, PC.
20--15:08Isabelle LoewyLm's ZatouchaHaarlemL1E10Larense Manege, De
21--15:15Fleur DijkLM's MoosJustice H.R.BD6Larense Manege, De
22--15:22Manu van der VoortSpoekedammetje's NioorWoodrow CarisbrookeBD6Waaghalsjes, PC. De
23--15:29Nynke LeiMyriamLeuns Veld's WinstonBD6Hollandsche Rading (RSV.), PC.
24--15:36Jeslin WesterhuisEefje BBB2Recreatie Sport KNHS


Terug naar de top