VOORLOPIGE STARTLIJST - DEZE WORDT DAGELIJKS BIJGEWERKT

Lijst gemaakt op: 18-09-2019 21:37:27

KNHS DRESSUUR PAARDEN BB T/M ZT, 22-09-2019

Z1 (1STE PROEF) T/M ZT
Z1 (2DE PROEF) T/M LT
Z1 T/M ZZL 1STE PROEF
Z1 T/M ZZL 2DE PROEF
BB T/M M2 1STE PROEF
BB T/M M2 2DE PROEF

Z1 (1STE PROEF) T/M ZT

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Goudsmit, H.R.P.
Jury bij H: Verwer, N.J.T.H.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--09:00576Chantal Den HartogBoUnitedZZZP35Nieuwe Heuvel, RV.
2--09:08674Bianca KofmanAllegria ZZZP35 
3--09:16453Dennis RoijakkersDon Jour ZZZP35 
4--09:24862*Angela LookersAristos ZZZP35 
5--09:32590Niels Van BrummelenZerosObeliskZZZP35Schaapskooi, RV.
6--09:40132Britney De JongFleetwood RRZizi TopZZZP35Voornruiters, RV. De
7--09:48167Veronie Te Pas - De VriesEasy Boy LSpecial DZZZP35RV. Gouden Hert (HVP.)
8--09:56392Marianne den HollanderRocco FestivalRafurstinelsZZZP35Barneveld e.o., RV. RSV.
9--10:04957Robbin BroekmanQuandoQuasar de CharryZZZP35Vrije Passage (HRV), RV.
10--10:12832Dana Van RijnZagorakisIndoctroZZZP35Vrijhoeve RV., Stal de
11--10:20823Sarah-Anna Oude MunninkVerdiGribaldiZZZP35Achterhoek, HC. De
10:28 pauze (16 min.)      
12--10:44522Dennis RoijakkersSandloh BegijnhoeveSandro HitZZZP35St. Clemens, RV.
13--10:52207Maike DaamenDorradinoWarrantZZZP35Pegasus, RV.
14--11:00841Marian 't LamCerèsUpper ClassZZZP35Dijckhoeve, RV. De
15--11:08060Adinda KollauEmbrace MeJazzLTPPSG-18KRuurlo, RV.
16--11:16179Iris HoppelFergievrouweBordeauxLTPPSG-18KMarcroix, RV.
17--11:24232Rob KuijperAnky V.d. T.UnitedLTPPSG-18KSRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
18--11:32865Desiree PerleeBelmondo SbVoiceLTPPSG-18KVoornruiters, RV. De
19--11:40347Ilse LigthartDénoeska LTPPSG-18K 
20--11:48534Fransje Van der MeerGoliathWestpointLTPPSG-18KBlauw Gele Vendel, RV. het
21--11:56127Sabrina Van OostenrijkFaleroFlorencio ILTPPSG-18KKamphorst, RV.
22--12:04393Sharon Van WijkDymas v.d. NorthsideFlorencioLTPPSG-18KLes Chevaliers, RV.
12:12 pauze (16 min.)      
23--12:28171Iris KlaassenDenzel BJazzLTPINT-1-18KBerkenruiters, RV.
24--12:36877Ilze De MeerDisconto AfWelt Hit IILTPINT-1-18KValleiruiters, RV. De
25--12:44877Priscilla GremmeAsg DietorioVoiceLTPINT-1-18KVoornruiters, RV. De
26--12:52425Gerald DrentArriantJazzLTPINT-1-18KWWNA, RV.
27--13:00166Daphne Van LeeuwenSalve DaijiroTurbo Borra B ZLTPINT-1-18KLes Chevaliers, RV.
28--13:08852Dominique FilionDastanSydneyZTPINT-2-18KDSV West-brabant, RV.
29--13:16504Romy Van der Schaft (HC)Be PaintedGribaldiZTPGP-18KSprengenhorst, Africhtingsstal


Terug naar de top

Z1 (2DE PROEF) T/M LT

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Harst, J. Van der
Jury bij H: Trommelen, F.J.L.M.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--09:04        
2--09:12063Ilse OostenrijkFillmoreMoorland's BodyguardZZZP36Soest, RV.
3--09:20576Chantal Den HartogBoUnitedZZZP36Nieuwe Heuvel, RV.
4--09:28453Dennis RoijakkersDon Jour ZZZP36 
5--09:36862*Angela LookersAristos ZZZP36 
6--09:44674Bianca KofmanAllegria ZZZP36 
7--09:52590Niels Van BrummelenZerosObeliskZZZP36Schaapskooi, RV.
8--10:00132Britney De JongFleetwood RRZizi TopZZZP36Voornruiters, RV. De
9--10:08167Veronie Te Pas - De VriesEasy Boy LSpecial DZZZP36RV. Gouden Hert (HVP.)
10--10:16392Marianne den HollanderRocco FestivalRafurstinelsZZZP36Barneveld e.o., RV. RSV.
11--10:24957Robbin BroekmanQuandoQuasar de CharryZZZP36Vrije Passage (HRV), RV.
12--10:32832Dana Van RijnZagorakisIndoctroZZZP36Vrijhoeve RV., Stal de
13--10:40823Sarah-Anna Oude MunninkVerdiGribaldiZZZP36Achterhoek, HC. De
10:48 pauze (16 min.)      
14--11:04522Dennis RoijakkersSandloh BegijnhoeveSandro HitZZZP36St. Clemens, RV.
15--11:12207Maike DaamenDorradinoWarrantZZZP36Pegasus, RV.
16--11:20841Marian 't LamCerèsUpper ClassZZZP36Dijckhoeve, RV. De
17--11:28296Zoe De BooijEquiteachers GuusUccelloZZZP36Oranjeruiters, RV.
18--11:36694Estelle HerwijnenSurabayaSir DonnerhallYRPYR-I-18KHoefslag, RV.
19--11:44750Kristy De RooSupérioSorentoYRPYR-I-18KVarsseveld e.o., RV.
20--11:52054Esmee Van VeenFeatherlightWyntonYRPYR-I-18KVoornruiters, RV. De
21--12:00523Jet De GeerBabetteKrack CYRPYR-T-18KNoord-Hollandse, RV.
22--12:08750Kristy De RooSupérioSorentoYRPYR-T-18KVarsseveld e.o., RV.
23--12:16208Lisa Van den HeuvelSb Eye CatcherWestpointYRPYR-T-18KVrolijke Dravers, RV.
24--12:24977Ira KrakeZrinko K&LGribaldiYRPYR-T-18KVrije Passage (HRV), RV.
25--12:32578Bente Hedeman joostenHippy evitiaBriljantYRPYR-T-18KKoningin Emma, RV.


Terug naar de top

Z1 T/M ZZL 1STE PROEF

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Terra, A.E.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--13:30331Cindy Van Eldert - KlepWomanCabochonZZLP31Ronde Venen, RV.
2--13:38712Arthur VerbroekkenCasadeurConnaisseurZZLP31Vrolijke Dravers, RV.
3--13:46251Lotte De ZoeteBlack MagicUB 40Z1P23Soest, RV.
4--13:54493Wendy SlootwegBriskUpper ClassZ1P23Stad en Lande Ruiters, RV.
5--14:02607Sarah EngeringBlackjackGribaldiZ1P23Sportpaarden Amsterdam (SPA), RV.
6--14:10726Karen GalemaHerr ChrisJohnsonZ1P23Ronde Venen, RV.
7--14:18001*Babette De WaalIlori Z2P27Soest, RV.
8--14:26689Brandy BosIzzy-Lo ForêtChippendaleZ2P27Assendelft, RV. HC.
9--14:34740Djamila BentirValeron's CazparValeronZ2P27Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
14:42 Ring verkleinen (15 min.)      


Terug naar de top

Z1 T/M ZZL 2DE PROEF

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Noordzij, D.A.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--13:45331Cindy Van Eldert - KlepWomanCabochonZZLP32Ronde Venen, RV.
2--13:53712Arthur VerbroekkenCasadeurConnaisseurZZLP32Vrolijke Dravers, RV.
3--14:01251Lotte De ZoeteBlack MagicUB 40Z1P24Soest, RV.
4--14:09493Wendy SlootwegBriskUpper ClassZ1P24Stad en Lande Ruiters, RV.
5--14:17607Sarah EngeringBlackjackGribaldiZ1P24Sportpaarden Amsterdam (SPA), RV.
6--14:25726Karen GalemaHerr ChrisJohnsonZ1P24Ronde Venen, RV.
7--14:33001*Babette De WaalIlori Z2P28Soest, RV.
8--14:41689Brandy BosIzzy-Lo ForêtChippendaleZ2P28Assendelft, RV. HC.
14:49 Ring verkleinen (18 min.)      


Terug naar de top

BB T/M M2 1STE PROEF

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Terra, A.E.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
10--14:57619Esana LeiwakabessyJensenEnzo Ferrari TexelM2P19Pampushout, RV.
11--15:04877Roxane SwagerSpencer BallanteSwarovskiM2P19Slotruiters, RV. De
12--15:11276Sophie MinneboWiagondeWeltinoM2P19Riekerveld Ruitervereniging, RV.
13--15:18422Henriette WurfbainChernyIndoctroM2P19Noord-Hollandse, RV.
14--15:25050Serena Van GelderElegance des terdrixUt Liekt GoedM2P19Kamphorst, RV.
15--15:32633Astrid BosAzraArco PoloM1P15Paardenvreugd, RV.
16--15:39137Marijke WiersmaNexusNerradoM1P15Soest, RV.
17--15:46577Karin BisschopDemira BSorentoM1P15Wennekers, RV.
18--15:53        
16:00 pauze (15 min.)      
19--16:15011Esana LeiwakabessyJantjeEverdaleM1P15Pampushout, RV.
20--16:22376Chantal VerdonkInzaghi vdvWyntonL2P11Nieuw Eldorado, HC.
21--16:29733Myke VeldhuizenInformandZhivagoL2P11Soest, RV.
22--16:36070Natasja BeenJoostUphillL2P11SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
23--16:43311Karin Den RietZsanyuOrameL2P11Almere-waterhout, RV.
24--16:50339Simone Van DorresteynFulltimeAntonL2P11Soest, RV.
25--16:57689Wendy SlootwegEnnaJumpilot (ex Jumper)L2P11Stad en Lande Ruiters, RV.
26--17:04097Annelies KeeminkRimke V.d. AlberinkhoeveNanning 374L1P7Treekerij, RV.
27--17:11559Romy van der LindenIndurain Van De ZonnehoeveBaltic VDLL1P7Soest, RV.
28--17:18564*Marleen LegueIsabelle VZ BP3 
29--17:25928Jessica VanekerIndian SilverApacheBP3Soest, RV.
30--17:32660Sharon VisserSand dancerVader OnbekendBP3Eemruiters, RV.
31--17:39746Foekje Ten CateKornetti Wapiti MPCornet ObolenskyBP3Voornruiters, RV. De
32--17:46886Myke VeldhuizenJuliusZhivagoBP3Soest, RV.
33--17:53877Eveline BusJovanaEl ClarimoBP3Soest, RV.


Terug naar de top

BB T/M M2 2DE PROEF

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Noordzij, D.A.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
9--15:07619Esana LeiwakabessyJensenEnzo Ferrari TexelM2P20Pampushout, RV.
10--15:14877Roxane SwagerSpencer BallanteSwarovskiM2P20Slotruiters, RV. De
11--15:21276Sophie MinneboWiagondeWeltinoM2P20Riekerveld Ruitervereniging, RV.
12--15:28422Henriette WurfbainChernyIndoctroM2P20Noord-Hollandse, RV.
13--15:35050Serena Van GelderElegance des terdrixUt Liekt GoedM2P20Kamphorst, RV.
14--15:42633Astrid BosAzraArco PoloM1P16Paardenvreugd, RV.
15--15:49137Marijke WiersmaNexusNerradoM1P16Soest, RV.
16--15:56577Karin BisschopDemira BSorentoM1P16Wennekers, RV.
17--16:03806Mariska WesterveldBud WiserVincenzoM1P16Soest, RV.
16:10 pauze (15 min.)      
18--16:25011Esana LeiwakabessyJantjeEverdaleM1P16Pampushout, RV.
19--16:32376Chantal VerdonkInzaghi vdvWyntonL2P12Nieuw Eldorado, HC.
20--16:39733Myke VeldhuizenInformandZhivagoL2P12Soest, RV.
21--16:46070Natasja BeenJoostUphillL2P12SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
22--16:53311Karin Den RietZsanyuOrameL2P12Almere-waterhout, RV.
23--17:00339Simone Van DorresteynFulltimeAntonL2P12Soest, RV.
24--17:07689Wendy SlootwegEnnaJumpilot (ex Jumper)L2P12Stad en Lande Ruiters, RV.
25--17:14097Annelies KeeminkRimke V.d. AlberinkhoeveNanning 374L1P8Treekerij, RV.
26--17:21559Romy van der LindenIndurain Van De ZonnehoeveBaltic VDLL1P8Soest, RV.
27--17:28564*Marleen LegueIsabelle VZ BP4 
28--17:35928Jessica VanekerIndian SilverApacheBP4Soest, RV.
29--17:42660Sharon VisserSand dancerVader OnbekendBP4Eemruiters, RV.
30--17:49746Foekje Ten CateKornetti Wapiti MPCornet ObolenskyBP4Voornruiters, RV. De
31--17:56886Myke VeldhuizenJuliusZhivagoBP4Soest, RV.
32--18:03877Eveline BusJovanaEl ClarimoBP4Soest, RV.


Terug naar de top