VOORLOPIGE STARTLIJST - DEZE WORDT DAGELIJKS AANGEPAST!

Lijst gemaakt op: 26-09-2020 21:20:39

KNHS DRESSUUR PAARDEN EN PONY'S BB TM ZT, 26-09-2020 & 27-09-2020

Z1 TM ZZL 1STE PROEF ZONDAG
Z1TM ZZL 2DE P[ROEF ZONDAG
L1 T/M M2 1STE PROEF ZONDAG
L1 T/M M2 2DE PROEF ZONDAG
B TM M2 1STE PROEF ZONDAG
B T/M M2 2DE PROEF ZONDAG

Z1 TM ZZL 1STE PROEF ZONDAG

Ring 1

Jury bij C: Osch, D. Van

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.P.nr.Vereniging
1--09:00998Anouk GerritseWhisper SPolanskyZZL31SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
2--09:08910Eva Nijholt - RijnImagineLord LeatherdaleZZL31Paardenvreugd, RV.
3--09:16149Cindy Van Eldert - KlepDavenportSpielbergZZL31Ronde Venen, RV.
4--09:24890Joyce SpechtEd HardyEdwardZ227Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
5--09:32607Sarah EngeringBlackjackGribaldiZ227Sportpaarden Amsterdam (SPA), RV.
6--09:40251Lotte De ZoeteBlack MagicUB 40Z227Soest, RV.
7--09:48077Diana Van de BovenkampBadrBreezerZ227Nieuwe Heuvel, RV.
8--09:56714Jacky StuifmeelIndiraZhivagoZ123Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
9--10:04953Charlotte DekkerCaroSpecial DZ123SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
10--10:12101Sophie van DijkFleur de LisUphillZ123Veldruiters, RV.
11--10:20757Ilse FassotteNariel Surion Van De FeoramoreNymoZ123Eemvallei, HC. De
12--10:28969Trudy Duiveman - MintjesZundanceFlemminghZ123Laar, RV.
10:36 Ring verkleinen (20 min.)     


Terug naar de top

Z1TM ZZL 2DE P[ROEF ZONDAG

Ring 2

Jury bij C: Hazendonk, S.J.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.P.nr.Vereniging
1--09:15998Anouk GerritseWhisper SPolanskyZZL32SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
2--09:23910Eva Nijholt - RijnImagineLord LeatherdaleZZL32Paardenvreugd, RV.
3--09:31149Cindy Van Eldert - KlepDavenportSpielbergZZL32Ronde Venen, RV.
4--09:39890Joyce SpechtEd HardyEdwardZ228Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
5--09:47607(HC) Sarah Engering (HC)BlackjackGribaldiZ228Sportpaarden Amsterdam (SPA), RV.
6--09:55251Lotte De ZoeteBlack MagicUB 40Z228Soest, RV.
7--10:03077Diana Van de BovenkampBadrBreezerZ228Nieuwe Heuvel, RV.
8--10:11714Jacky StuifmeelIndiraZhivagoZ124Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
9--10:19953Charlotte DekkerCaroSpecial DZ124SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
10--10:27101Sophie van DijkFleur de LisUphillZ124Veldruiters, RV.
11--10:35757Ilse FassotteNariel Surion Van De FeoramoreNymoZ124Eemvallei, HC. De
12--10:43997Emma AlewijnseCunera VrouweFlorencioZ227Barneveld e.o., RV. RSV.
13--10:51206Maaike DuivemanArthurFlemminghZ227Laar, RV.
10:59 Ring verkleinen (15 min.)     


Terug naar de top

L1 T/M M2 1STE PROEF ZONDAG

Jury bij C: Osch, D. Van

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Vereniging
13--10:56       
14--11:04815Danielle De JongJerdeauxFerdeauxM115Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
15--11:11339Simone Van DorresteynFulltimeAntonM115Soest, RV.
16--11:19462(HC) Josca Van Walsum (HC)Zwendic VScandicM115Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
17--11:26036Denise van der LeeJacquino AsUnitedM115Sportpaarden Amsterdam (SPA), RV.
18--11:34023Barbara Boot - BuitenbosWindflowerSir DonnerhallM115Aa-ruiters, RV.
19--11:41483Maaike Smink - SchreuderGodeishaNourejevM219Eemruiters, RV.
20--11:49853Esther Van TienenChuru BaronCream On TopM219Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
21--11:56477Joany BruinBrownyJetset-dM219Amelisweerd, RV.
22--12:04175Trudy PostBe FairInspekteurM219Soest, RV.
23--12:11877Eveline BusJovanaEl ClarimoL211Soest, RV.
24--12:19477Ilse VerhoefEquiChique's Kasia L211 
25--12:26292Charana VermeerJust Lady SollenburgCharmeurL211Paardenvreugd, RV.
26--12:34402Lizzy De KoningHieristiedan van Manege 't HoogtDel Piero P&bL17't Hoogt, Manege
27--12:41440Iris LeydsInomiaSupťrio (Sisocco)L17Any Dale, RV.
28--12:49824Senna FluitIndigoVancouverL17Prins, RV.
29--12:56559Nikita Van MechelenEmaranRubiquilL17Soest, RV.


Terug naar de top

L1 T/M M2 2DE PROEF ZONDAG

Jury bij C: Hazendonk, S.J.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.P.nr.Vereniging
14--11:14815Danielle De JongJerdeauxFerdeauxM116Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
15--11:22339Simone Van DorresteynFulltimeAntonM116Soest, RV.
16--11:29462(HC) Josca Van Walsum (HC)Zwendic VScandicM116Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
17--11:37036Denise van der LeeJacquino AsUnitedM116Sportpaarden Amsterdam (SPA), RV.
18--11:44023Barbara Boot - BuitenbosWindflowerSir DonnerhallM116Aa-ruiters, RV.
19--11:52483Maaike Smink - SchreuderGodeishaNourejevM220Eemruiters, RV.
20--11:59853Esther Van TienenChuru BaronCream On TopM220Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
21--12:07477Joany BruinBrownyJetset-dM220Amelisweerd, RV.
22--12:14175Trudy PostBe FairInspekteurM220Soest, RV.
23--12:22877Eveline BusJovanaEl ClarimoL212Soest, RV.
24--12:29477Ilse VerhoefEquiChique's Kasia L212 
25--12:37292Charana VermeerJust Lady SollenburgCharmeurL212Paardenvreugd, RV.
26--12:44402Lizzy De KoningHieristiedan van Manege 't HoogtDel Piero P&bL18't Hoogt, Manege
27--12:52440Iris LeydsInomiaSupťrio (Sisocco)L18Any Dale, RV.
28--12:59824Senna FluitIndigoVancouverL18Prins, RV.
29--13:07559Nikita Van MechelenEmaranRubiquilL18Soest, RV.


Terug naar de top

B TM M2 1STE PROEF ZONDAG

Ring 1

Jury bij C: Werring - Slager, J.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.P.nr.Vereniging
1--13:10320LoÔs WilschutSteedKantje's ArmandoM219Lunaruiters, PC. De
2--13:18176Nisha van RouendalDi-destiny Van De Zonnehoeve--M219Zonnehoeve, PC.
3--13:25232Anna SemlerMercedesOnbekendM115Voornruiters, PC. De
4--13:33724Mandy AkkermansDancing QueenDancing DynamiteL17Voornruiters, PC. De
5--13:40687Estelle MiddelkoopEyarth MilanHilin EtifeddL17Voornruiters, PC. De
6--13:48363Floortje van AsDamiro JustoVader OnbekendB3Soest, PC.
7--13:55663Mylene van EckBonnieCap Nord d'HyrencourtB3Soest, PC.
8--14:03728Linsey AkkermansEverwood Dawn B3 
9--14:10738Senna GotzGaudi--B3Hilversumse Rijclub, PC.
10--14:18229Nisha van RouendalL'amourette K&LRoman lifestyle wB3Zonnehoeve, RV.
14:25 pauze (15 min.)     
11--14:40357Marlieke BakkerDon Feuer Van KoekshofQuickfeuer Van KoekshofB3Soest, RV.
12--14:48012Britta De WaalSilverfield SolasVader OnbekendB3Soest, RV.
13--14:55823Melanie BeekhuisLisaDoaitsen 420B3SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
14--15:03679Florine KokJanou B3 
15--15:10298Valerie CastelijnsFlexing-Stables Coco ChanelVader OnbekendB3Laak, RV. De
16--15:18257Jacky StuifmeelLeopold TZhivagoL211Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
17--15:25942Jefta PolVinnieFintan HimselfL211Soest, RV.
18--15:33982Anouk LankreijerJasleenDavino V.O.D.L211Soest, RV.
19--15:40772Esmťe HubertEmmalyseZavall VdlL211Stad en Lande Ruiters, RV.
20--15:48684MariŽlle PronkInca--L211Weespervechtruiters, RV.
15:55 pauze (15 min.)     
21--16:10972Mirte PlugDevon van OostindiŽDark Romke 005L17Soest, RV.
22--16:18049Fred SauerBanquero MJB IIJerezano LXVIIL17Paardenvreugd, RV.
23--16:25109Linde van den CampDjuraIelke 382L17Kamphorst, RV.
24--16:33460Mieke BonNannekeOnne 376L17Voornruiters, RV. De
25--16:40882Monique HilhorstWhite Shadow L17 
26--16:48890Sanne Van DorresteijnDaisyTsjalke 397L17Soest, RV.
27--16:55376Denise BirnieLet's DanceGlamourdaleL17Valleiruiters, RV. De
28--17:03249Monique Van DorresteijnJoŽlleGentlemanL17Soest, RV.
29--17:10660Sharon VisserSand dancerVader OnbekendL17Eemruiters, RV.


Terug naar de top

B T/M M2 2DE PROEF ZONDAG

Ring 2

Jury bij C: Willems, J.E.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaard/PonyVaderKl.P.nr.Vereniging
1--13:20320LoÔs WilschutSteedKantje's ArmandoM220Lunaruiters, PC. De
2--13:28176Nisha van RouendalDi-destiny Van De Zonnehoeve--M220Zonnehoeve, PC.
3--13:35232Anna SemlerMercedesOnbekendM116Voornruiters, PC. De
4--13:43724Mandy AkkermansDancing QueenDancing DynamiteL18Voornruiters, PC. De
5--13:50687Estelle MiddelkoopEyarth MilanHilin EtifeddL18Voornruiters, PC. De
6--13:58363Floortje van AsDamiro JustoVader OnbekendB4Soest, PC.
7--14:05663Mylene van EckBonnieCap Nord d'HyrencourtB4Soest, PC.
8--14:13728Linsey AkkermansEverwood Dawn B4 
9--14:20738Senna GotzGaudi--B4Hilversumse Rijclub, PC.
10--14:28229Nisha van RouendalL'amourette K&LRoman lifestyle wB4Zonnehoeve, RV.
14:35 pauze (15 min.)     
11--14:50357Marlieke BakkerDon Feuer Van KoekshofQuickfeuer Van KoekshofB4Soest, RV.
12--14:58012Britta De WaalSilverfield SolasVader OnbekendB4Soest, RV.
13--15:05823Melanie BeekhuisLisaDoaitsen 420B4SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
14--15:13679Florine KokJanou B4 
15--15:20298Valerie CastelijnsFlexing-Stables Coco ChanelVader OnbekendB4Laak, RV. De
16--15:28257Jacky StuifmeelLeopold TZhivagoL212Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
17--15:35942Jefta PolVinnieFintan HimselfL212Soest, RV.
18--15:43982Anouk LankreijerJasleenDavino V.O.D.L212Soest, RV.
19--15:50772Esmťe HubertEmmalyseZavall VdlL212Stad en Lande Ruiters, RV.
20--15:58684MariŽlle PronkInca--L212Weespervechtruiters, RV.
16:05 pauze (15 min.)     
21--16:20972Mirte PlugDevon van OostindiŽDark Romke 005L18Soest, RV.
22--16:28049Fred SauerBanquero MJB IIJerezano LXVIIL18Paardenvreugd, RV.
23--16:35109Linde van den CampDjuraIelke 382L18Kamphorst, RV.
24--16:43460Mieke BonNannekeOnne 376L18Voornruiters, RV. De
25--16:50882Monique HilhorstWhite Shadow L18 
26--16:58890Sanne Van DorresteijnDaisyTsjalke 397L18Soest, RV.
27--17:05160(HC) Babette De Waal (HC)IloriStendert 447L18Soest, RV.
28--17:13249Monique Van DorresteijnJoŽlleGentlemanL18Soest, RV.
29--17:20660Sharon VisserSand dancerVader OnbekendL18Eemruiters, RV.
30--17:28256Marjolein KesslerIloriStendert 447L18Soest, RV.


Terug naar de top