VOORLOPIGE STARTLIJST - DEZE WORDT DAGELIJKS BIJGEWERKT

Lijst gemaakt op: 21-09-2019 21:13:04

KNHS DRESSUUR PAARDEN BB T/M ZT, 22-09-2019

Z1 (1STE PROEF) T/M ZT
Z1 (2DE PROEF) T/M LT
Z1 T/M ZZL 1STE PROEF
Z1 T/M ZZL 2DE PROEF
BB T/M M2 1STE PROEF
B T/M L2 1STE PROEF
BB T/M M2 2DE PROEF

Z1 (1STE PROEF) T/M ZT

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Goudsmit, H.R.P.
Jury bij H: Verwer, N.J.T.H.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--09:00576Chantal Den HartogBoUnitedZZZP35Nieuwe Heuvel, RV.
2--09:08207Maike DaamenDorradinoWarrantZZZP35Pegasus, RV.
3--09:16453Dennis RoijakkersDon Jour ZZZP35 
4--09:24590Niels Van BrummelenZerosObeliskZZZP35Schaapskooi, RV.
5--09:32132Britney De JongFleetwood RRZizi TopZZZP35Voornruiters, RV. De
6--09:40167Veronie Te Pas - De VriesEasy Boy LSpecial DZZZP35RV. Gouden Hert (HVP.)
7--09:48392Marianne den HollanderRocco FestivalRafurstinelsZZZP35Barneveld e.o., RV. RSV.
8--09:56957Robbin BroekmanQuandoQuasar de CharryZZZP35Vrije Passage (HRV), RV.
9--10:04823Sarah-Anna Oude MunninkVerdiGribaldiZZZP35Achterhoek, HC. De
10:12 pauze (16 min.)      
10--10:28522Dennis RoijakkersSandloh BegijnhoeveSandro HitZZZP35St. Clemens, RV.
11--10:36841Marian 't LamCerèsUpper ClassZZZP35Dijckhoeve, RV. De
12--10:44179Iris HoppelFergievrouweBordeauxLTPPSG-18KMarcroix, RV.
13--10:52232Rob KuijperAnky V.d. T.UnitedLTPPSG-18KSRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
14--11:00865Desiree PerleeBelmondo SbVoiceLTPPSG-18KVoornruiters, RV. De
15--11:08347Ilse LigthartDénoeska LTPPSG-18K 
16--11:16124Joyce Van SchaickRoyal HeritageRoyal BlendLTPPSG-18KSportpaarden Amsterdam (SPA), RV.
17--11:24534Fransje Van der MeerGoliathWestpointLTPPSG-18KBlauw Gele Vendel, RV. het
18--11:32127Sabrina Van OostenrijkFaleroFlorencio ILTPPSG-18KKamphorst, RV.
19--11:40393Sharon Van WijkDymas v.d. NorthsideFlorencioLTPPSG-18KLes Chevaliers, RV.
11:48 pauze (16 min.)      
20--12:04060Adinda KollauEmbrace MeJazzLTPPSG-18KRuurlo, RV.
21--12:12171Iris KlaassenDenzel BJazzLTPINT-1-18KBerkenruiters, RV.
22--12:20887Joyce Van SchaickGlendaleAmpèreLTPINT-1-18KSportpaarden Amsterdam (SPA), RV.
23--12:28877Ilze De MeerDisconto AfWelt Hit IILTPINT-1-18KValleiruiters, RV. De
24--12:36877Priscilla GremmeAsg DietorioVoiceLTPINT-1-18KVoornruiters, RV. De
25--12:44166Daphne Van LeeuwenSalve DaijiroTurbo Borra B ZLTPINT-1-18KLes Chevaliers, RV.
26--12:52425Gerald DrentArriantJazzLTPINT-1-18KWWNA, RV.
27--13:00852Dominique FilionDastanSydneyZTPINT-2-18KDSV West-brabant, RV.
28--13:08504Romy Van der Schaft (HC)Be PaintedGribaldiZTPGP-18KSprengenhorst, Africhtingsstal


Terug naar de top

Z1 (2DE PROEF) T/M LT

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Harst, J. Van der
Jury bij H: Trommelen, F.J.L.M.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--09:04        
2--09:12063Ilse OostenrijkFillmoreMoorland's BodyguardZZZP36Soest, RV.
3--09:20576Chantal Den HartogBoUnitedZZZP36Nieuwe Heuvel, RV.
4--09:28207Maike DaamenDorradinoWarrantZZZP36Pegasus, RV.
5--09:36453Dennis RoijakkersDon Jour ZZZP36 
6--09:44590Niels Van BrummelenZerosObeliskZZZP36Schaapskooi, RV.
7--09:52132Britney De JongFleetwood RRZizi TopZZZP36Voornruiters, RV. De
8--10:00167Veronie Te Pas - De VriesEasy Boy LSpecial DZZZP36RV. Gouden Hert (HVP.)
9--10:08392Marianne den HollanderRocco FestivalRafurstinelsZZZP36Barneveld e.o., RV. RSV.
10--10:16957Robbin BroekmanQuandoQuasar de CharryZZZP36Vrije Passage (HRV), RV.
11--10:24823Sarah-Anna Oude MunninkVerdiGribaldiZZZP36Achterhoek, HC. De
10:32 pauze (16 min.)      
12--10:48522Dennis RoijakkersSandloh BegijnhoeveSandro HitZZZP36St. Clemens, RV.
13--10:56841Marian 't LamCerèsUpper ClassZZZP36Dijckhoeve, RV. De
14--11:04296Zoe De BooijEquiteachers GuusUccelloZZZP36Oranjeruiters, RV.
15--11:12694Estelle HerwijnenSurabayaSir DonnerhallYRPYR-I-18KHoefslag, RV.
16--11:20750Kristy De RooSupérioSorentoYRPYR-I-18KVarsseveld e.o., RV.
17--11:28054Esmee Van VeenFeatherlightWyntonYRPYR-I-18KVoornruiters, RV. De
18--11:36977Ira KrakeZrinko K&LGribaldiYRPYR-T-18KVrije Passage (HRV), RV.
19--11:44523Jet De GeerBabetteKrack CYRPYR-T-18KNoord-Hollandse, RV.
20--11:52750Kristy De RooSupérioSorentoYRPYR-T-18KVarsseveld e.o., RV.
21--12:00208Lisa Van den HeuvelSb Eye CatcherWestpointYRPYR-T-18KVrolijke Dravers, RV.
22--12:08578Bente Hedeman joostenHippy evitiaBriljantYRPYR-T-18KKoningin Emma, RV.


Terug naar de top

Z1 T/M ZZL 1STE PROEF

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Terra, A.E.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--13:30712Arthur VerbroekkenCasadeurConnaisseurZZLP31Vrolijke Dravers, RV.
2--13:38251Lotte De ZoeteBlack MagicUB 40Z1P23Soest, RV.
3--13:46607Sarah EngeringBlackjackGribaldiZ1P23Sportpaarden Amsterdam (SPA), RV.
4--13:54726Karen GalemaHerr ChrisJohnsonZ1P23Ronde Venen, RV.
5--14:02538Bofil BulthuisFabulous FourFidertanzZ2P27Voornruiters, RV. De
6--14:10689Brandy BosIzzy-Lo ForêtChippendaleZ2P27Assendelft, RV. HC.
7--14:18740Djamila BentirValeron's CazparValeronZ2P27Hilversumse Rijclub, RV.
14:26 Ring verkleinen (15 min.)      


Terug naar de top

Z1 T/M ZZL 2DE PROEF

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Noordzij, D.A.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
1--13:45712Arthur VerbroekkenCasadeurConnaisseurZZLP32Vrolijke Dravers, RV.
2--13:53251Lotte De ZoeteBlack MagicUB 40Z1P24Soest, RV.
3--14:01607Sarah EngeringBlackjackGribaldiZ1P24Sportpaarden Amsterdam (SPA), RV.
4--14:09726Karen GalemaHerr ChrisJohnsonZ1P24Ronde Venen, RV.
5--14:17538Bofil BulthuisFabulous FourFidertanzZ2P28Voornruiters, RV. De
6--14:25689Brandy BosIzzy-Lo ForêtChippendaleZ2P28Assendelft, RV. HC.
14:33 Ring verkleinen (18 min.)      


Terug naar de top

BB T/M M2 1STE PROEF

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Terra, A.E.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
8--14:41619Esana LeiwakabessyJensenEnzo Ferrari TexelM2P19Pampushout, RV.
9--14:48877Roxane SwagerSpencer BallanteSwarovskiM2P19Slotruiters, RV. De
10--14:55276Sophie MinneboWiagondeWeltinoM2P19Riekerveld Ruitervereniging, RV.
11--15:02422Henriette WurfbainChernyIndoctroM2P19Noord-Hollandse, RV.
12--15:09050Serena Van GelderElegance des terdrixUt Liekt GoedM2P19Kamphorst, RV.
13--15:16577Karin BisschopDemira BSorentoM2P19Wennekers, RV.
14--15:23633Astrid BosAzraArco PoloM1P15Paardenvreugd, RV.
15--15:30137Marijke WiersmaNexusNerradoM1P15Soest, RV.
16--15:37        
17--15:44011Esana LeiwakabessyJantjeEverdaleM1P15Pampushout, RV.
15:51 pauze (15 min.)      


Terug naar de top

B T/M L2 1STE PROEF

Ring TUIN

Jury bij C: Rossum, W.J. Van

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
18--16:06376Chantal VerdonkInzaghi vdvWyntonL2P11Nieuw Eldorado, HC.
19--16:13733Myke VeldhuizenInformandZhivagoL2P11Soest, RV.
20--16:20070Natasja BeenJoostUphillL2P11SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
21--16:27311Karin Den RietZsanyuOrameL2P11Almere-waterhout, RV.
22--16:34339Simone Van DorresteynFulltimeAntonL2P11Soest, RV.
23--16:41559Romy van der LindenIndurain Van De ZonnehoeveBaltic VDLL1P7Soest, RV.
24--16:48256Marjolein KesslerIloriStendert 447BP3Soest, RV.
25--16:55564*Marleen LegueIsabelle VZ BP3 
26--17:02928Jessica VanekerIndian SilverApacheBP3Soest, RV.
27--17:09660Sharon VisserSand dancerVader OnbekendBP3Eemruiters, RV.
28--17:16746Foekje Ten CateKornetti Wapiti MPCornet ObolenskyBP3Voornruiters, RV. De
29--17:23877Eveline BusJovanaEl ClarimoBP3Soest, RV.


Terug naar de top

BB T/M M2 2DE PROEF

Ring OVERKAPPING

Jury bij C: Noordzij, D.A.

nr.--tijdHnrRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.Vereniging
7--14:51619Esana LeiwakabessyJensenEnzo Ferrari TexelM2P20Pampushout, RV.
8--14:58877Roxane SwagerSpencer BallanteSwarovskiM2P20Slotruiters, RV. De
9--15:05276Sophie MinneboWiagondeWeltinoM2P20Riekerveld Ruitervereniging, RV.
10--15:12422Henriette WurfbainChernyIndoctroM2P20Noord-Hollandse, RV.
11--15:19050Serena Van GelderElegance des terdrixUt Liekt GoedM2P20Kamphorst, RV.
12--15:26577Karin BisschopDemira BSorentoM2P20Wennekers, RV.
13--15:33633Astrid BosAzraArco PoloM1P16Paardenvreugd, RV.
14--15:40137Marijke WiersmaNexusNerradoM1P16Soest, RV.
15--15:47806Mariska WesterveldBud WiserVincenzoM1P16Soest, RV.
16--15:54011Esana LeiwakabessyJantjeEverdaleM1P16Pampushout, RV.
16:01 pauze (15 min.)      
17--16:16376Chantal VerdonkInzaghi vdvWyntonL2P12Nieuw Eldorado, HC.
18--16:23733Myke VeldhuizenInformandZhivagoL2P12Soest, RV.
19--16:30070Natasja BeenJoostUphillL2P12SRJV. Groenendaal, RV.
20--16:37311Karin Den RietZsanyuOrameL2P12Almere-waterhout, RV.
21--16:44339Simone Van DorresteynFulltimeAntonL2P12Soest, RV.
22--16:51559Romy van der LindenIndurain Van De ZonnehoeveBaltic VDLL1P8Soest, RV.
23--16:58256Marjolein KesslerIloriStendert 447BP4Soest, RV.
24--17:05564*Marleen LegueIsabelle VZ BP4 
25--17:12928Jessica VanekerIndian SilverApacheBP4Soest, RV.
26--17:19660Sharon VisserSand dancerVader OnbekendBP4Eemruiters, RV.
27--17:26746Foekje Ten CateKornetti Wapiti MPCornet ObolenskyBP4Voornruiters, RV. De
28--17:33877Eveline BusJovanaEl ClarimoBP4Soest, RV.


Terug naar de top